Home > Malaysia Visa

Malaysia Visa

Type of Visa

Rates

Remarks

Tourist Visa PKR 10,500/=  per person Stay Period: 30 days from the date of entry in Malaysia
E – Visa PKR 5,200/=  per person Stay Period: 30 days from the date of entry in Malaysia

Required Documents

  • Visa Application Form filled completely with block capital letters and duly signed by the applicant.
  • Original Passport 
  • Last Six Month Bank Statement 
  • Bank Covering Letter / Account maintaining certificate 
  • Invitation Letter (for business)
  • Employer Covering Letter
  • 03 Pictures with ( 3.5 cm X 5 cm 60%-70% face appearance in white background).
  • CNIC Photo Copy
  • Visa Request Letter
  • NTN Number (If Applicable )
  • Return Air Ticket  (for E-Visa only)
  • Hotel Confirm Booking

Service Charges PKR 1,500/=